Heim-Spielplan Tennis 2018





PositionTagDatumMannschaftUhrzeitHeimGast
1Donnerstag03.05.2018Junioren U15 2er16:30FC Sürenheide e.V. 1SV Arminia Gütersloh 1
2Sonntag06.05.2018Herren 40 6er09:00FC Sürenheide e.V. 1TK Post-SV Bielefeld 2
3Samstag12.05.2018Damen 40 4er14:00FC Sürenheide e.V. 1TC Steinhorst 1
4Sonntag13.05.2018Herren 30 6er14:00FC Sürenheide e.V. 1SV GW Langenberg TA 2
5Dienstag15.05.2018Gemischt U10 Midcourt 4er16:30FC Sürenheide e.V. 1FC Stukenbrock 1
6Mittwoch16.05.2018Juniorinnen U12 2er16:30FC Sürenheide e.V. 1TC Blau-Weiß Halle1
7Donnerstag17.05.2018Junioren U15 2er16:30FC Sürenheide e.V. 1TC71 Gütersloh 1
8Mittwoch30.05.2018Juniorinnen U12 2er16:30FC Sürenheide e.V. 1SV RW Mastholte e.V. 1
9Samstag02.06.2018Herren Hobby B 4er14:00FC Sürenheide e.V. 1TV Concordia Enger 1
10Mittwoch06.06.2018Junioren U12 2er16:30FC Sürenheide e.V. 1TC Amshausen e.V. 1
11Samstag09.06.2018Damen 40 4er14:00FC Sürenheide e.V. 1SV Sportfr. GW Anreppen e.V. 1
12Sonntag10.06.2018Herren 6er09:00FC Sürenheide e.V. 1TC Rietberg 1
13Sontag10.06.2018Herren 40 6 er09:00FC Sürenheide e.V. 1TC Willebadessen 1978 e.V. 1
14Dienstag12.06.2018Gemischt U10 Midcourt 4er16:30FC Sürenheide e.V. 1SV RW Mastholte e.V. 2
15Mittwoch13.06.2018Junioren U12 2er16:30FC Sürenheide e.V. 1FC Stukenbrock 1
16Sonntag17.06.2018Herren 6er09:00FC Sürenheide e.V. 1FC Stukenbrock 2
17Sonntag17.06.2018Herren 30 6er09:00FC Sürenheide e.V. 1SV Arminia Gütersloh 2
18Donnerstag28.06.2018Juniorinnen U15 2er16:30FC Sürenheide e.V. 1TG Bockhorst 1
19Sonntag01.07.2018Herren 40 6er09:00FC Sürenheide e.V. 1SV RW Mastholte e.V. 1
20Donnerstag05.07.2018Juniorinnen U15 2er16:30FC Sürenheide e.V. 1TTC Gütersloh 1
21Samstag07.07.2018Hobby Herren B 4er11:00FC Sürenheide e.V. 1FC Stukenbrock 4
22Samstag14.07.2018Hobby Damen B 4er10:00FC Sürenheide e.V. 1TC Herford 1
23Samstag21.07.2018Hobby Damen B 4er10:00FC Sürenheide e.V. 1TC Marienfeld 1
24Hobby Damen B 4erFC Sürenheide e.V. 1TC Brackwede 1
25Hobby Herren B 4erFC Sürenheide e.V. 1SV Häger 2
26Hobby Herren B 4erFC Sürenheide e.V. 2TuSG Augustdorf e.V. TA 1
27Hobby Herren B 4erFC Sürenheide e.V. 2TSV v. 1863 Oerlinghausen 2
28Hobby Herren B 4erFC Sürenheide e.V. 2Cor-TC Rheda 1
29Hobby Herren B 4erFC Sürenheide e.V. 3Tennisclub Barntrup e.V. 1
30Hobby Herren B 4erFC Sürenheide e.V. 3TSV v. 1863 Oerlinghausen 1
31Hobby Herren B 4erFC Sürenheide e.V. 3Gütersloher TC Rot-Weiß 1